DAILY RESULTS

Content will be updated throughout the day as available.

 

STAGE 1 - STEAMBOAT - AUG 22

RankBib #NameTeam
1 71 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air Twenty20
2 85 Whitney Allison Hagens-Berman//Supermint  
3 41 Brodie Chapman TIBCO-SVB  

Stage Leader presented by FirstBank - Full Standing (pdf) (csv)

Overall GC presented by Gates Corporation - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

QOM presented by Colorado Tourism Office - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

Sprint presented by FirstBank - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

Best Young Rider presented by VF Corporation - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

Most Inspirational presented by Audi (pdf) (csv)

Most Badass presented by VF Corporation (pdf) (csv)

Best Team - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)


STAGE 2 - AVON - AUG 23

FINISH STANDINGS

RankBib #NameTeam
1 71 Chloe DYGERT Sho-Air Twenty20
2 41 Brodie CHAPMAN TIBCO-SVB
3 22 Omer SHAPIRA Canyon-SRAM

Stage Leader presented by FirstBank - Full Standing (pdf) (csv)

Overall GC presented by Gates Corporation - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

QOM presented by Colorado Tourism Office - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

Sprint presented by FirstBank - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

Best Young Rider Stage 2 presented by VF Corporation - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

Best Young Rider GC presented by VF Corporation - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

Most Inspirational presented by Audi (pdf) (csv)

Most Badass presented by VF Corporation (pdf) (csv)

Best Team - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

ALL FILES

 

Stage 3 - Golden - Aug 24

FINISH STANDINGS

FINISH STANDINGS

RankBib #NameTeam
1 71 Chloe DYGERT Sho-Air Twenty20
2 72 Jennifer VALENTE Sho-Air Twenty20
3 111 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme

Stage Leader presented by FirstBank - Full Standing (pdf) (csv)

Overall GC presented by Gates Corporation - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

QOM presented by Colorado Tourism Office - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

Sprint presented by FirstBank - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

Best Young Rider Stage 3 presented by VF Corporation - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

Best Young Rider GC presented by VF Corporation - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

Most Inspirational presented by Audi (pdf) (csv)

Most Badass presented by VF Corporation (pdf) (csv)

Best Team - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

ALL FILES


Stage 4 - Denver - Aug 25

STAGE RESULTS

RankBib #NameTeam
1 71 Chloe DYGERT Sho-Air Twenty20
2 143 Janelle Cole LUX/Flexential
3 14 Emma White Rally-UHC

GATES CORPORATION INDIVIDUAL RACE LEADER

RankBib #NameTeam
1 71 Chloe DYGERT Sho-Air Twenty20
2 41 Brodie CHAPMAN TIBCO-SVG
3 22 Omer SHAPIRA Canyon-SRAM

Stage Leader presented by FirstBank - Full Standing (pdf) (csv)

Overall GC presented by Gates Corporation - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

QOM presented by Colorado Tourism Office - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

Sprint presented by FirstBank - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

Best Young Rider Stage 4 presented by VF Corporation - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

Best Young Rider GC presented by VF Corporation - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

Most Inspirational presented by Audi (pdf) (csv)

Most Badass presented by VF Corporation (pdf) (csv)

Best Team - Full Standings (pdf) (csv)

ALL FILES


 

SIGN-UP FOR DAILY RESULTS

Get daily results, vital updates, and press releases during Race Week, August 20 through August 25

 
Name *
Name